Logo FDM
viernes, octubre 07, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2019


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEXANDER SABARTINO FELGUERAS C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 11,00
2 VICENT FERRANDIS ALOS CC La Purísima 10,00
3 DAVID ARENAS CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,31
4 HUGO CAMPOS CHIRIVELLA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,24
5 MAXIM BOZHIDAROV CEIP Federico Maicas 10,20
6 YASSIR BOUZGARNE CEIP Lope de Vega 10,35
7 MIGUEL CUERVAS CEIP San Pascual 09,33
8 HUGO RENTERIA HINOJOSA Colegio Madre Petra 11,60
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANGEL GALAN HONRADO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,60
2 OSCAR GARCIA CHINER CC La Purísima 09,80
3 MARC TELLER CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 10,46
4 JAVIER ANCHEL PEREZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,46
5 JOSE GARCIA HEREDIA CEIP Juan XXIII
6 DANIEL DURO MIQUEL CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,10
7 HECTOR MARTIN DE BOLAÑOS CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,70
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LUCAS SANCHEZ CC El Drac 10,02
2 JAVIER MARTINEZ CHICANO CC Madre Sacramento 09,20
3 LLUIS TADEO RIPOLL CC Pléyade 09,28
4 IZAN MARTINEZ CEIP Antonio Machado 09,96
5 ENRIQUE MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ CEIP Juan XXIII
6 MARTIN TIHOMIROV KOLEV CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,98
7 JUNIOR KUIPOU CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,44
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JORGE MEDINA CC El Drac 12,00
2 JAVIER GARRIDO CORTES CC Madre Sacramento 09,85
3 FRAN BENLLOCH OLANO CC Pléyade 10,70
4 BRUNO DE PAULA VILLALB CEIP El Moli 09,71
5 DAVID PEREZ TRIGUEROS CEIP Les Terretes 09,52
6 SANTIAGO LOSADA RANGEL CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,30
7 VICENT BAIXAULI Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,05
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MATIAS DE TRIER FERRER CC El Vedat 09,28
2 MARCOS BORDERIA CC María Auxiliadora 09,72
3 ASIER CHIRONA BLASCO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,46
4 AHMED AOUIL CEIP El Moli 09,96
5 PABLO BERMUDEZ CASADO CEIP Les Terretes 10,52
6 DAVID GARRIGUES BAZAIN CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,60
7 CARLES BALDOVI Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,92
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JORGE AVILA CC El Vedat 09,06
2 EZEQUIEL HEIMERL CC María Auxiliadora
3 QUIQUE NOGUERA MUÑOZ CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,20
4 PABLO SERRANO CEIP Federico Maicas 09,90
5 FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ CEIP Lope de Vega 10,41
6 GASPAR IBAÑEZ CEIP San Pascual 09,08
7 SEBASTIAN GIL CIFUENTES Colegio Madre Petra 09,64
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent