Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2017


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DAVID SANCHEZ FANEGA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,89
2 ILYAN PEDRON CC La Purísima 09,97
3 ALEJANDRO PRADAL SORIANO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,95
4 CHRISTIAN BOIX CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,79
5 JOSE MUÑOZ CEIP Juan XXIII 10,22
6 RAFA PAES CERVERA CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,84
7 ALEXIS GARCIA TORNERO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,33
8 ELIAS BENTALEB CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,29
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 GUILLEM NADAL CC El Drac 10,05
2 PASCUAL GOZALVO BARBERA CC Madre Sacramento
3 LUCAS CUEVAS RODAS CC Pléyade 09,90
4 FRANCISCO CARRATALA MOZO CEIP Antonio Machado 10,20
5 ISIDRO CONTRERAS CEIP Juan XXIII 10,10
6 PAUL STOIA CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,80
7 DANIEL RICO CHARDI Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,24
8 ISMAEL GARRIDO CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,26
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SANTI YAGO CC El Drac 10,05
2 ANDREU HECTOR MILLAN CC Madre Sacramento 10,10
3 ANTONIO MATEU MARTINEZ CC Pléyade 09,84
4 HUGO BARBA CEIP El Moli 09,70
5 SERGIO MARTIN PLAZA CEIP Les Terretes 09,70
6 JORGE MARCO CEIP San Pascual 09,79
7 SEYLAN CHERGI Colegio Internacional Levante 09,75
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 RODRIGO GAMON MARTIN CC El Vedat 08,48
2 JORGE GONZALEZ CC María Auxiliadora 09,95
3 ALVARO GARCIA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,50
4 ALVARO MUÑOZ CEIP El Moli 09,75
5 RUBEN DEL MOLINO MUÑOZ CEIP Les Terretes 09,36
6 CARLES PONS CEIP San Pascual 09,82
7 JAVIER LACALLE SANCHEZ Colegio Internacional Levante 09,80
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JAVIER LACOMBA GASCO CC El Vedat 08,89
2 DAVID GIL CC María Auxiliadora 09,65
3 ALEX CERVIGON CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,45
4 ALEX VANCARCEL CEIP Federico Maicas
5 ELYAS LAMRINI CEIP Lope de Vega 09,80
6 CARLOS MARTIN DE VOLAÑO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,50
7 JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ Colegio Madre Petra 10,10
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JOAN PEREZ CC La Purísima 09,56
2 LUIS PAREJA SIMO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,46
3 MARCOS ESCUIN CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,65
4 IVAN TEVAR DASILVA CEIP Federico Maicas
5 JAMIE LONGANGE CEIP Lope de Vega 08,93
6 JUAN GUERRERO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,60
7 DIEGO G. BELTRAN MENDEZ Colegio Madre Petra
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent