Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2016


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DAVID SANCHEZ FANEGA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,10
2 MIGUEL TORRES CC La Purísima 09,95
3 DANI ALARCON CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,30
4 ALONSO LOPEZ GONZALEZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,85
5 ALEJANDRO PASTOR CEIP Federico Maicas 10,30
6 JORDI BAÑON JIMENEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,64
7 CARLOS RUIZ CEIP Virgen Rosario
8 TOMAS SILVA GONZALEZ Colegio Madre Petra 10,83
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SALVADOR DIAZ LOPEZ C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,58
2 OSCAR MIÑARRO CC La Purísima 09,06
3 ALVARO PEREZ AGRAZ CC Pléyade 09,66
4 ADRIAN SEGURA CEIP Antonio Machado 10,14
5 ALEJANDRO DELGADO TUSET CEIP Les Terretes 09,38
6 MARC FRESQUET CEIP San Pascual 09,18
7 HUGO GARDUÑO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,80
8 RAYANE KRATER CEIP Juan XXIII 09,78
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEJANDRO VALERO CC El Drac
2 JAVIER BERDUN CC Madre Sacramento 09,52
3 ANDRES GARCIA JURADO CC Pléyade 09,96
4 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ CEIP Antonio Machado 09,96
5 JOSE ANTONIO CANO ESCRIBANO CEIP Les Terretes
6 DAVID POSTAWA CEIP San Pascual 09,40
7 HUGO MOLERO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,52
8 EMILIO ECHEVARRIA CEIP Juan XXIII
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MARCOS PEÑARRUBIA CC El Drac
2 FRAN SABATER CC Madre Sacramento 10,28
3 YOAN KIRILOV CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,27
4 EDAGAR REBOLLEDO CEIP El Moli 11,10
5 CRISTIAN OHAIER CEIP Lope de Vega 10,31
6 IKER BELTRAN CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 11,20
7 MARTIN MARTINEZ Colegio Internacional Levante 09,27
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 VICENT ARACIL BOSCA CC El Vedat 09,58
2 MANUEL VELAZQUEZ CC María Auxiliadora 09,92
3 SANTI FERNANDEZ CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,00
4 HUGO CUELLAR CEIP El Moli 10,68
5 FELIX ELIAGMOUSE CEIP Lope de Vega 09,60
6 ISMAEL GARRIDO CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 09,88
7 MAURO MARTINEZ Colegio Internacional Levante 09,70
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEX PANACH OLMO CC El Vedat 08,90
2 NACHO RAMON CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,28
3 WENCESLAO LLANA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 10,90
4 YASSER BOUZIAN CEIP Federico Maicas
5 ALEX LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,08
6 EMILIO ROIG CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,96
7 ENRIQUE GIMENEZ GARCIA Colegio Madre Petra 11,60
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent