Logo FDM
jueves, agosto 11, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2015


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEJANDRO CASTRO CALOMARDE C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,28
2 ALEJANDRO DE GRACIA CC La Purísima 09,90
3 DARIO MONRABAL VIDAL CC Pléyade 09,96
4 SERGI MIQUEL CEIP Antonio Machado 09,62
5 GABRIEL FERNANDEZ ALMAGRO CEIP Les Terretes 10,12
6 JOSE RAMIREZ CEIP San Pascual 10,04
7 HUGO GARDUÑO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,48
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SERGIO PAZOS OCHOA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,48
2 ALVARO GARCIA CC La Purísima 09,77
3 DAVID BENLLOCH GARCIA CC Pléyade 09,52
4 SERGIO MENDIVIL CEIP Antonio Machado
5 LUCAS GALLARDO SAIZ CEIP Les Terretes 09,58
6 ALBERT HERRERA CEIP San Pascual 09,98
7 MARCOS GIL Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,24
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEJANDRO VALERO CC El Drac
2 JAIRO ANDREU CC Madre Sacramento 09,80
3 KEVIN RESTREPO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,86
4 ALEX FELICES CEIP El Moli 10,00
5 DAVID GARCIA CEIP Lope de Vega 09,52
6 JESUS SOLANA CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 12,00
7 MAURO MARTINEZ Colegio Internacional Levante 09,87
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JOSE RODRIGUEZ CC El Drac 10,10
2 JAVIER ANDREU CC Madre Sacramento 09,58
3 ARON RESTREPO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,68
4 JOEL CHICANO CEIP El Moli 10,42
5 SANTIAGO SEMITIEL CEIP Lope de Vega 10,45
6 ALI JEGHALEF CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 09,67
7 HUGO BENITO Colegio Internacional Levante 10,22
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 BORJA ALAMA ALAPONT CC El Vedat 09,36
2 RAUL FERNANDEZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,84
3 ALONSO LOPEZ GONZALEZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,74
4 JULIAN SABATER MIQUEL CEIP Federico Maicas 10,18
5 ALEX LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,93
6 ERLAN ALVAREZ CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,12
7 ROBIN W. BELTRAN MENDEZ Colegio Madre Petra 11,30
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MANUEL ISERTE ROMUALDO CC El Vedat 09,24
2 GONZALO EMBELA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,61
3 CARLOS BAÑO CALPE CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,58
4 ALBERT RIBERA LOZOYA CEIP Federico Maicas 10,20
5 JORDI CHULIA OLIVAS CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,01
6 ARIAS EL FATTACHI CEIP Virgen Rosario 11,04
7 DAYRON BAYO ALMARCHE Colegio Madre Petra 12,01
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent