Logo FDM
viernes, octubre 07, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2019


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANDREA HERNANDEZ ARANCE C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,52
2 BELEN MOLINA PUIG CC La Purísima 09,96
3 DANIELA GUILLEM CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,96
4 NEREA CABALLERO PUIG CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,56
5 AITANA PALOMINO BENITO CEIP El Moli 09,06
6 CLOE CRIATOBAL LE BLEVEC CEIP Les Terretes 11,60
7 NATALIA CALDARAS CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,08
8 DANIELA ENCINAS Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,76
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JUDITH MARTINEZ MELO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino
2 MARINA CUENCA ESPINOSA CC Madre Sacramento 09,33
3 RAQUEL LOPEZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,68
4 CANDELA DIEZ MARTINEZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,30
5 JULIA GARCIA CEIP Federico Maicas 09,96
6 YOLANDA LAURA POOGGONICI CEIP Lope de Vega 10,68
7 NOA MALLENCO CEIP San Pascual 10,00
8 BLANCA VILA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,84
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 VEGA NADAL CC El Drac 09,20
2 PAULA MARTINEZ TIRADO CC Madre Sacramento 09,76
3 VALERIA SANCHIS LASO CC Pléyade 10,80
4 GABRIELA SANJAIME FULGENCIO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 10,20
5 NOELIA PEREZ CEIP Federico Maicas 10,44
6 HUUR LAKKEL CEIP Lope de Vega 10,21
7 ELENA DE LA COBA CEIP San Pascual 10,56
8 SORAYA SILVA GONZALEZ Colegio Madre Petra 10,68
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SARA GARRIDO CC El Drac 10,40
2 MIREIA LAZARO CC María Auxiliadora 09,52
3 LEIRE BENAVENT JIMENEZ CC Pléyade 10,04
4 FATIMA EL MANEGCHICHI CEIP Antonio Machado 10,68
5 MARIA DEL CARMEN MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CEIP Juan XXIII
6 NEREA MORA RODRIGUEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,72
7 LEIRE GALLEGO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,38
8 TALIA VALCARCEL CORTES Colegio Madre Petra 09,16
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CARLA SILLA VILANOVA CC La Purísima 09,66
2 CLARA PUIG CC María Auxiliadora 10,26
3 MAR FERNANDEZ GARCIA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,79
4 RAQUEL TRELLES ALVAREZ CEIP El Moli 09,05
5 AMANDA DUQUE JIMENEZ CEIP Les Terretes 10,09
6 DANIELA GARRIDO CASAÑ CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,73
7 LUCIA LAKAB CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,81
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent