Logo FDM
miércoles, noviembre 25, 2020

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2018


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DANIELA ALBERT CUENU C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,29
2 MARINA CUENCA ESPINOSA CC Madre Sacramento 10,10
3 PERLA DOLZ FREBONNE CC Pléyade 10,32
4 IRENE LAZARO MURCIA CEIP Antonio Machado 10,48
5 SANDRA N CHINCHILLA CEIP Juan XXIII 10,33
6 DANIELA ORTI FERNÁNDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,38
7 LEYRE GALLEGO RÚIZ CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,19
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JUDITH MARTINEZ MELO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,41
2 SARA ROMERO COLLADO CC Madre Sacramento 09,85
3 AMAIA RUIZ GARCIA CC Pléyade 11,45
4 ANDREA BERLANGA CHICA CEIP Antonio Machado
5 ELISABETHA PETREA CEIP Juan XXIII 09,87
6 CRISTINA LOBO VICTORIO CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,83
7 NAIA RODRIGUEZ-PALERMO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,60
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 AITANA LÁZARO CC El Drac 10,66
2 MARTA LLOPEZ FONTESTAT CC María Auxiliadora 10,69
3 LUCÍA SANCHIS ANCHEL CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,50
4 AITANA PALOMINO BENITO CEIP El Moli 10,06
5 HELENA DE LA PAZ BUENDÍA CEIP Les Terretes 10,68
6 ESOSA OGUNDE CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,76
7 BLANCA VILA TEROL Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,67
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 VEGA NADAL CC El Drac 09,77
2 MIREIA LAZARO GARCIA CC María Auxiliadora 09,87
3 ZAIDA MORODO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,42
4 NOELIA RUBIO GARCIA CEIP El Moli 09,60
5 SCHERAZADA MATOSES MASIA CEIP Les Terretes 10,41
6 GERALDIN PIZARA CEIP San Juan Bautista 11,30
7 DANIELA ENCINAS ANTÓN Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,02
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 NATALIA CINTAS BERNAT CC La Purísima 10,03
2 CLAUDIA RODAS CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,87
3 PAULA DONAIRE BENLLOCH CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 10,04
4 JULIA GARCIA CEIP Federico Maicas 10,55
5 FAUSTINA ODIASE CEIP Lope de Vega 10,00
6 CLAUDIA HERVÁS VICH CEIP San Pascual 09,96
7 YANIRA MONDÉJAR GÓNZÁLEZ Colegio Madre Petra 10,29
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 PAULA IZQUIERDO GARRIGUES CC La Purísima 10,77
2 ELENA BELLO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,52
3 ALEJANDRA DE VICENTE BUJ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 10,09
4 PAOLA MARTINEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 10,09
5 ESTHER OMORUYI CEIP Lope de Vega 10,20
6 LEYRRE RODRÍGUEZ PINEDA CEIP San Pascual 09,63
7 ALBA MTCHOMEGNE WATCHON Colegio Madre Petra 09,83
Copyright 2020 FDM Torrent