Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2017


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SILVIA GIMENEZ COLETO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,87
2 INES COMPANY CC La Purísima 11,90
3 PAULA RUIZ FERNANDEZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 10,51
4 ELENA HERNANDEZ CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,89
5 CELIA GALLEGO FERRER CEIP Federico Maicas 11,65
6 FAUSTINA ODIASE CEIP Lope de Vega 13,46
7 ROSA DIAZ CEIP Virgen Rosario
8 RAQUEL GARNERO PATON Colegio Internacional Levante 10,55
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DANIELA ALBERT CUENU C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,10
2 NEREI RODRIGUEZ ALBA CC Madre Sacramento 09,55
3 CLAUDIA RODAS MARTIN CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,60
4 CAROLINA ROSSETTI CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,30
5 EMMANUELA OMOREGIE CEIP Juan XXIII 09,35
6 ISABEL NAVARRO GARCIA CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,05
7 TAMARA NAVARRO CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,20
8 NOHA EL KNANSI MARTOS Colegio Madre Petra 10,30
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANNA HACK CC El Drac 10,16
2 GABRIELA BIFERRI UGAS CC Madre Sacramento 09,55
3 MARTINA MARTINEZ DEL RIO CC Pléyade 10,02
4 PAULA DONAIRE CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,92
5 AZARA CASTILLO ESPADA CEIP Les Terretes 10,33
6 NEREA BADOS JIMENEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,40
7 CARLA MARTINEZ MONTEAGUDO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,83
8 SEFORA MUÑOZ SILVA Colegio Madre Petra 12,24
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MARIA MORA CC El Drac 10,51
2 CARMEN MATEO CC María Auxiliadora 10,55
3 IRENE SEPULVEDA UCEDA CC Pléyade
4 LUCIA GIMENEZ CEIP El Moli 09,92
5 BLANCA JIMENEZ TAMARIT CEIP Les Terretes 10,17
6 MARTA CASANOVA CEIP San Pascual 10,02
7 MARIA ARNAU LATORRE Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,31
8 ESOSA OGUNDE CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,27
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CLARA CREMADES CC La Purísima 09,50
2 LAURA MATEO CC María Auxiliadora 10,42
3 NURIA OLIVARES CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,45
4 NAIALA RIBERA TASQUER CEIP Federico Maicas 10,05
5 ANA MARIA RADULESCU CEIP Lope de Vega 10,50
6 NOELIA TARIN CEIP San Pascual 09,19
7 MAR MENDOZA ALONSO Colegio Internacional Levante 09,73
8 RUMIANA BLAGOUESTOVA CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,23
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent