Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2016


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CARLA LOPEZ ARRIBAS C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,78
2 ESTHER GRAU CC Madre Sacramento 09,88
3 ALICIA MARTINEZ SORIA CC Pléyade 10,42
4 ROCIO JARA CEIP Antonio Machado 09,55
5 CIBELLY SOUZA SANTOS CEIP Les Terretes 09,70
6 AROA VERDEJO CEIP San Pascual 09,66
7 CARLA MARTINEZ Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,74
8 EMMANUELA OMOREGIE CEIP Juan XXIII 09,89
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 NEREA SALIDO UREÑA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 11,00
2 ALICIA LINO CC Madre Sacramento 10,65
3 DANIELA MARTINEZ DEL RIO CC Pléyade 10,66
4 Mª ISABEL ROMERO CEIP Antonio Machado 11,01
5 PAULA ROYUELA DOMINGO CEIP Les Terretes 10,23
6 NATALIA MARES CEIP San Pascual 10,24
7 MARTA RUBIO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,75
8 JOSSY OVBIAGELE CEIP Juan XXIII 10,81
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANA HACK CC El Drac 10,31
2 BERTA DIAZ CC María Auxiliadora 10,34
3 VICTORIA PEÑA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 11,32
4 LUCIA MARTINEZ CEIP El Moli 10,38
5 LAURINA OSELUONAMEN CEIP Lope de Vega 10,35
6 MARIA VLADU CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 10,96
7 PAULA TORRES Colegio Internacional Levante 10,80
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CARLA GOMEZ CC El Drac 10,32
2 CLARA MONTORO CC María Auxiliadora 10,92
3 ANTIA MALEN CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,21
4 LUCIA LOPEZ CEIP El Moli 10,78
5 MARIA DE CORTES CEIP Lope de Vega 10,86
6 SARA HAMMOU CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 11,56
7 ABRIL ALARCON Colegio Internacional Levante 10,48
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANGELA LAZARO CC La Purísima 10,24
2 CAROLINA ALBA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 10,60
3 CAROLINA GRANELL CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,79
4 MIRIAM PADILLA CEIP Federico Maicas 10,28
5 AITANA TARIN PUIG CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,64
6 AHLEM OVADI CEIP Virgen Rosario 11,64
7 SARAI SILVA CARBONELL Colegio Madre Petra 10,08
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LUCIA SEBASTIAN CC La Purísima 10,76
2 ANAHI MARTINEZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,84
3 MARTA SERRANO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,60
4 ANASTASIA VAKE CEIP Federico Maicas 10,52
5 MARTA MUÑOZ VEGUER CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,85
6 NANCY AUSTIN CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,60
7 SULAMITA HERNANDEZ ROMERO Colegio Madre Petra 11,68
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent