Logo FDM
martes, agosto 09, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - BENJAMÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2015


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 NATALIA NUÑEZ MAZARRO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 11,40
2 SARA BARTUAL CC La Purísima 09,72
3 ANDREA MOYA FRANCO CC Pléyade 09,96
4 CAROLINA GRANELL BALLESTER CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,92
5 AURORA JUNLI GARCIA CEIP Federico Maicas 10,36
6 ANDREA COVACI CEIP Lope de Vega 09,95
7 LARA X CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 12,00
8 ALBA LOPEZ Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 10,20
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALBA DIAZ MUNERA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 11,30
2 ANDREA GARRIDO CC Madre Sacramento 10,19
3 ANA SANCHEZ SANCHIS CC Pléyade 10,10
4 SOFIA LANDETE CEIP Antonio Machado 10,91
5 PAULA VAZQUEZ ALCALA CEIP Federico Maicas 09,60
6 ANA NOHALES VILLATORO CEIP Miguel Hernández 10,64
7 RAQUEL GAREÑERAS CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 10,58
8 ABRIL ALARCON Colegio Internacional Levante
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CARMEN FONTESTAD CC El Drac 10,38
2 LUNA TORREMOCHA CC Madre Sacramento 10,35
3 MARILIA SANCHIS CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,58
4 ROCIO JARA CEIP Antonio Machado 09,98
5 LUCIA MARTINEZ CHOFRE CEIP Les Terretes
6 AITANA QUINTANAR VILLAR CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,90
7 ALEJANDRA ZUMAJO CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,10
8 AMPARO HERNANDEZ HEREDIA Colegio Madre Petra
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANA HACK CC El Drac 11,43
2 ARIADNA NAVARRO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,64
3 TEODORA GEORGIEVA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 10,65
4 YOLISA PALOMINO CEIP El Moli 10,92
5 SOFIA FAYZOWINA KURGAINA CEIP Les Terretes
6 MAR RUIZ CEIP San Pascual 09,96
7 DESIRE DELE CEIP Virgen Rosario 11,42
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ANDREA RAMOS CC La Purísima 10,63
2 SARA PACHECO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,67
3 PAULA MELERO GARCIA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 10,50
4 PAULA MARTINEZ CEIP El Moli 09,86
5 NICOLE ALVARADO CEIP Lope de Vega 10,62
6 CINTHIA LEON CEIP San Pascual 11,78
7 LUCIA GRIÑAN Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,94
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent