Logo FDM
viernes, octubre 07, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2019


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SARKIS MAMIKONYAN PETROSYAN C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,80
2 ILYAN PEDRON RYABOKON CC La Purísima 08,92
3 LUIS PAREJA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,40
4 CRISTIAN BOIX DOMENECH CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,76
5 JOSE MUÑOZ MUÑOZ CEIP Juan XXIII 09,40
6 ROBERTO FABIA SAIZ CEIP Miguel Hernández
7 HAMZA BOUCHTI CEIP Virgen Rosario
8 VICENTE MACHANCOSES GRANCHA Colegio Internacional de Levante 08,62
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DAVID SANCHEZ FANEGA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 08,68
2 CRISTIAN LOMINCHAR MUNTEAN CC La Purísima 08,70
3 JOAN RUIZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,92
4 KIKO CARRATALA CEIP Antonio Machado 09,44
5 ISIDRO CONTRERAS CONTRERAS CEIP Juan XXIII 09,28
6 ADRIAN MUÑOZ ALBELDA CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,92
7 JUAN GUERREO CEIP Virgen Rosario 08,96
8 PAU LOZAL VALERO Colegio Internacional de Levante 08,97
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SANTI YAGO CC El Drac 09,58
2 IVAN LOPEZ GARRIDO CC Madre Sacramento 08,56
3 DANIEL VIDAL CHUST CC Pléyade 09,50
4 CELESTINO ESONO EFUMBENG CEIP El Moli 08,57
5 JORGE MUÑOZ SALINAS CEIP Les Terretes 09,34
6 ISMAEL GARRIDO NAVARRETE CEIP San Juan Bautista 08,96
7 ALEXIS GARCIA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,32
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 GIANFRAN GARROFINI CC El Drac 09,96
2 PASCUAL GOZALVO BARBERA CC Madre Sacramento 09,01
3 VICTOR ARIAS BASCUÑANA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,61
4 JONATHAN GIMENEZ MADRIZ CEIP El Moli 09,50
5 PABLO FERNANDEZ CABELLO CEIP Les Terretes 09,40
6 RUAL BELTRAN MONDEJAR CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,28
7 TADEO MATAIX Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,35
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 RODRIGO GAMON CC El Vedat 08,35
2 DAVID GIL CC María Auxiliadora 09,41
3 ALVARO GARCIA MOYA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 08,38
4 LUCAS GIANELLA CEIP Federico Maicas 09,12
5 JAMIE LONGANGE CEIP Lope de Vega 08,29
6 JUANMA FERNANDEZ CEIP San Pascual 09,00
7 DIEGO G. BELTRAN MENDEZ Colegio Madre Petra 09,80
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JAVIER LACOMBA CC El Vedat 08,60
2 JORGE GONZALEZ CC María Auxiliadora 09,18
3 LORENZO CHIRIVELLA LOPEZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,84
4 IVAN TEVAR CEIP Federico Maicas 09,00
5 IZAN GIMENEZ CEIP Lope de Vega 08,98
6 SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ CEIP San Pascual 08,96
7 ANDREI ALEXANDER TELEGAN Colegio Madre Petra 10,20
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent