Logo FDM
miércoles, noviembre 25, 2020

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2018


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DAVID SANCHEZ-TORIL FANEGA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,00
2 MIGUEL TORRES MORA CC La Purísima 08,55
3 VICTOR GUIJARRO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,18
4 ALONSO LÓPEZ CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,35
5 ALEJANDRO ALFARO CEIP Federico Maicas 09,98
6 JAMIE LONGANGE CEIP Lope de Vega 08,51
7 DAVID OSCAR POSTAWA CEIP San Pascual 08,77
8 CRISTIAN MONDÉJAR COLMENERO Colegio Madre Petra 09,93
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SALVADOR DÍAZ LÓPEZ C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 08,64
2 ALEJANDRO HERNÁNDEZ JUAREZ CC La Purísima 09,28
3 DANI ALARCON CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,65
4 PABLO CASABAN CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,68
6 DIEGO CONDORI MARÍN CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,96
7 YOUSSEF LASFAR CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,03
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 NILS LOZANO CC El Drac
2 PABLO GARCIA SIMON CC Madre Sacramento 09,23
3 DANIEL VIDAL CHUST CC Pléyade 10,10
4 MASSIMO ALESS DE MICHELE CEIP Antonio Machado 10,10
5 MIGUEL CONTRERAS CEIP Juan XXIII
6 ALEX LÓPEZ HERNÁNDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,41
7 GUSTAVO VIVES EBUEBUE CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,13
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SANTI YAGO CC El Drac 09,83
2 JAVIER BERDUN SANCHEZ CC Madre Sacramento 09,06
3 CARLOS GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ CC Pléyade 08,74
4 BENJAMIN EBONLIG KOTTE CEIP El Moli 08,32
5 EDUARD NAVARRO CINTERO CEIP Les Terretes 09,31
6 IKER BELTRAN CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,25
7 HUGO MOLERO VIANA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,96
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LUIS CABERO RODRIGO CC El Vedat 08,88
2 DAVID GIL CERVERA CC María Auxiliadora 09,58
3 YERAY BELLO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,77
4 CELESTINO ERANO EFUMGEG CEIP El Moli 09,16
5 ALEX LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ CEIP Les Terretes 09,67
6 ISMAEL GARRIDO CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,58
7 HUGO GARDUÑO BOKOKO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,61
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 VICENT ARACIL BOSCA CC El Vedat 08,30
2 JORGE GONZALEZ ARACIL CC María Auxiliadora 08,97
3 VICTOR VELDUQUE CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,06
4 FERNEY S. HERNÁNDEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 08,54
5 ELIAS LAMRINI CEIP Lope de Vega 09,18
6 MARC FRESQUET GONZÁLEZ CEIP San Pascual 08,68
7 TOMÁS SILVA GONZÁLEZ Colegio Madre Petra 09,60
Copyright 2020 FDM Torrent