Logo FDM
martes, agosto 09, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2017


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SALVADOR DIAZ LOPEZ C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 08,84
2 ALVARO GARCIA DE MIGUEL CC La Purísima 09,15
3 BORIS ATANASOV BIALKOV CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,67
4 GIACOMO ROSSETTI CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,07
5 BRIAN AMADOR SANCHEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 09,85
6 DAVID GARCIA CEIP Lope de Vega 08,58
7 PEDRO GAVARRI CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,00
8 MOISES SEOANE MURILLO Colegio Madre Petra 09,30
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LORAND SZILARD FAKO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,57
2 ALEJANDRO DE GRACIA CC La Purísima 08,73
3 VICTOR GUIJARRO ANDREU CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,45
4 IVAN BOIX CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,20
5 EMILIO HERNANDEZ CEIP Juan XXIII 08,84
6 JORDI CHULIA OLIVAS CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,11
7 MIGUEL ALSINA COLADO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,19
8 JESUS JORDE CEIP San Juan Bautista 09,38
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ALEX VALERO CC El Drac 09,30
2 JAIRO ANDREU GALLEGO CC Madre Sacramento 08,39
3 VICTOR CONTRERAS GONZALEZ CC Pléyade 08,61
4 JERGI MIQUEL RODRIGUEZ CEIP Antonio Machado 08,73
5 ADRIAN MORENO CEIP Juan XXIII 08,89
6 ALEX LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,15
7 HUGO GARDUÑO BOKOKO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,57
8 ABDELALI JEGHALEF CEIP San Juan Bautista 08,38
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 XAVI GRAU CC El Drac 10,70
2 JAVIER ANDREU GALLEGO CC Madre Sacramento 08,23
3 SERGIO MARTINEZ SORIA CC Pléyade 09,19
4 BENJAMIN EDOULIG KOTE CEIP El Moli 08,38
5 IZAN CANO ALABAU CEIP Les Terretes 09,03
6 HUGO MEDRANO CEIP San Pascual 09,03
7 MAURO MARTINEZ MONTORO Colegio Internacional Levante 09,08
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MANUEL ISERTE ROMUALDO CC El Vedat 08,05
2 JOSE COMPANY CC María Auxiliadora 11,35
3 RUBEN MOLINA VILLATORO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,23
4 JOEL CHICANO CEIP El Moli 09,30
5 JOEL SAIZ FERNANDEZ CEIP Les Terretes 09,33
6 JOSE RAMIREZ CEIP San Pascual 09,28
7 VICTOR FERRANDIS MORANT Colegio Internacional Levante 10,10
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 BORJA ALAMA ALAPONT CC El Vedat 08,37
2 FRAN TIJERAS CC María Auxiliadora 12,20
3 JOSE DAVID BELMUDA MUÑOZ CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,65
4 JOSE ALEJANDRO GARRIDO VILLAMIL CEIP Federico Maicas 09,35
5 FELIX ELIAGHMOUSSE CEIP Lope de Vega 09,59
6 GUSTAVO VIVES CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,73
7 LUIS MIGUEL VALCARCEL CARBONELL Colegio Madre Petra 09,26
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent