Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2016


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ISMAEL DIAZ SAIZ C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 08,99
2 DANIEL MARIN CC La Purísima 08,86
3 AITOR ANDREU CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,98
4 DAVID SANCHO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,20
5 ERICK OYONOVO CEIP Federico Maicas 10,98
6 RUBEN LOPEZ HERNANDEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,50
7 GABRIEL PEREZ Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,05
8 ADRIAN MORENO CEIP Juan XXIII
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 PRECIOUS JOSHUA DUMBURU C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 08,91
2 ALVARO LAZARO CC La Purísima 08,88
3 ALVARO FUNDORA VIVO CC Pléyade 09,12
4 NIKO MAGHARADZE CEIP Antonio Machado 09,03
5 ALVARO BURGUERA CASTELLA CEIP Les Terretes 09,28
6 TOMAS EDGAR CEIP San Pascual 09,08
7 LUIS GARCIA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,00
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 HUGO CONTRERAS CC El Drac 10,36
2 JAVIER ANDREU CC Madre Sacramento 08,84
3 ANDREU GIMENO SOLOMANDO CC Pléyade 09,40
4 DIEGO VILLA CEIP Antonio Machado 09,80
5 JOEL SAIZ FERNANDEZ CEIP Les Terretes 09,24
6 DAVID CABAÑERO CEIP San Pascual 08,73
7 ALFONSO SABATER Colegio Internacional Levante 09,04
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LUCAS DE LA FUENTE CC El Drac 08,98
2 ALVARO CASTILLEJO CC Madre Sacramento 08,68
3 RUBEN MOLINA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,16
4 SERGIO RODRIGUEZ CEIP El Moli 09,40
5 DAVID GARCIA CEIP Lope de Vega 08,99
6 ALI JEGHJALEF CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 08,82
7 IVAN ORTOLA Colegio Internacional Levante 09,08
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 RICHARD NAVARRO GASCO CC El Vedat 08,90
2 MARCOS CERVERA CC María Auxiliadora 09,04
3 ADRIAN GARCIA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 08,45
4 CRISTIAN PEREZ CEIP El Moli 09,50
5 PEDRO GARCIA CEIP Lope de Vega 09,25
6 ERLAN ALVAREZ CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,08
7 LUIS MIGUEL VALCARCEL CORTES Colegio Madre Petra 09,40
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MANUEL ISERTE ROMUALDO CC El Vedat 09,25
2 JOSE JOAQUIN DURAN CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,12
3 MARIO OLIVER CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,60
4 ALEX IBAÑEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 09,61
5 MARIO RICART BENLLOCH CEIP Miguel Hernández
6 JORGE RUIZ CEIP Virgen Rosario 10,40
7 CARLOS JAVIER SERRUDO Colegio Madre Petra 11,41
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent