Logo FDM
viernes, agosto 19, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN MASCULINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2015


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 ISMAEL DIAZ PARREÑO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,08
2 DANIEL MARIN CC La Purísima 09,15
3 JOSE JOAQUIN DURAN CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,06
4 ADRIAN ADSUARA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 08,78
5 ALEJANDRO IBAÑEZ ARJONA CEIP Federico Maicas 09,48
6 ADRIAN LOPEZ LLORET CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,95
7 ALEX CIUPERCA CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,49
8 ANGEL M. FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ Colegio Madre Petra
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 KEVIN LOPEZ CINTAS C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,12
2 PEDRO OSMA CC La Purísima 09,51
3 JORGE BENLLOCH GARCIA CC Pléyade 08,97
4 PABLO ALVAREZ CEIP Antonio Machado 09,34
5 ROMAN MOLERO CEIP Les Terretes
6 MARIO FERRER CEIP San Pascual
7 JAIME ARMERO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,98
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LUCAS DE LA FUENTE CC El Drac 09,49
2 MARCO POLOPE CC Madre Sacramento 09,04
3 ALEJANDRO JIMENEZ CASADO CC Pléyade
4 RUBEN MENDIVIL CEIP Antonio Machado
5 SERGIO LOZANO CATALA CEIP Les Terretes 09,45
6 TOMAS EDGAR CEIP San Pascual 09,53
7 JOSE RAGA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,65
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JOAN LOZANO CC El Drac 09,24
2 MARIO LOPEZ CC Madre Sacramento 08,92
3 VICTOR YAGO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,91
4 MIGUEL COSTA CEIP El Moli 09,79
5 JOSE DAVID PADILLA CEIP Lope de Vega 09,78
6 MARIUS NEAGU CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 09,52
7 ALFONSO SABATER Colegio Internacional Levante 09,32
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 GONZALO NEIDERLEYTNER RIPOLL CC El Vedat 08,48
2 DEBI AINOO CC María Auxiliadora 09,50
3 RUBEN ALGARRA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,82
4 MARCO GONZALEZ CEIP El Moli 09,58
5 KEVIN QUIZPE CEIP Lope de Vega 08,98
6 ESTEBAN BELTRAN CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 09,66
7 VICTOR DASI Colegio Internacional Levante 08,66
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 IGNACIO MOLINA ARCE CC El Vedat 08,59
2 NACHO RIDAURA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,67
3 CARLOS PASCUAL CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,57
4 MIQUEL MORA MUÑOZ CEIP Federico Maicas
5 MARIO MARTINEZ ESCRIVA CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,36
6 GUILLEM ALEMANY CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,58
7 JOAN JOSE MESA GIMENEZ Colegio Madre Petra 11,54
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent