Logo FDM
viernes, octubre 07, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2019


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DANIELA ALBERT CUENU C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,80
2 SARA BUENO MORENO CC Madre Sacramento 09,24
3 CARMEN GARCIA GIMENEZ CC Pléyade 09,60
4 IRATXE LATERNA CEIP Antonio Machado 10,68
5 EMMANUELLA ESEOSA OMOREGIE OGBOMO CEIP Juan XXIII 08,80
6 LYDIA LOPEZ ALBERT CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,30
7 CARLA MARTINEZ Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,80
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 NATALIA GUEVARA RAGA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino
2 GABRIELA BIFERI UGAS CC Madre Sacramento 08,76
3 AITANA JIMENEZ CASADO CC Pléyade 09,32
4 ANITA UBASOGO ABESO ANOHO CEIP El Moli 08,90
5 CLAUDIA PENELLA TERUEL CEIP Les Terretes 09,20
6 MALAK ABARRAN CEIP San Juan Bautista 11,08
7 MORGAN BAUZA Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,20
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 LOLA RODRIGUEZ CC El Drac 09,52
2 LAURA MATEO CC María Auxiliadora 10,16
3 ERIKA JORDAN ALBA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,60
4 NOELIA RUBIO GARCIA CEIP El Moli 08,64
5 AMPARO ALCARAZ CHULVI CEIP Les Terretes 10,00
6 NORA RUBIO CEIP San Pascual 08,88
7 NATALIA QUISPE OLIVERA Colegio Madre Petra 11,10
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CAROL ROSSEAU CC El Drac
2 CARMEN MATEO CC María Auxiliadora 09,74
3 SARA BELENGUER VICENTE CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,90
4 CLAUDIA LINARES CEIP Federico Maicas 09,72
5 OUSAM EKHALAGMI CEIP Lope de Vega 09,44
6 NOELIA TARIN CEIP San Pascual 08,24
7 DAYANA PEINADO RUBIN Colegio Madre Petra
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CLAUDIA ROS GRAMAJE CC La Purísima 09,38
2 ALBA GARCIA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,56
3 IRENE SEPULVEDA UCEDA CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,36
4 AINHOA HERNANDEZ CEIP Federico Maicas 09,81
5 MARIA ISABEL MUÑOZ CEIP Lope de Vega 09,96
6 NAIA RODRIGUEZ-PALMERO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,24
7 LUCIA BELTRAN GIMENEZ Colegio Internacional de Levante 09,80
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CLARA CREMADES ROIG CC La Purísima 09,52
2 ELENA BELLO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,30
3 PAULA DONAIRE BENLLOCH CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,30
4 LEONOR GOMEZ GONZALEZ CEIP Juan XXIII 10,24
5 NEREA BADOS JIMENEZ CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,05
6 NATALIA MORENO CEIP Virgen Rosario
7 CLAUDIA CANOS DOMINGUIS Colegio Internacional de Levante 09,80
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent