Logo FDM
miércoles, agosto 10, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2017


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CRISTINA GIMENEZ PARRILLA C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 09,19
2 ANDREA GARCIA SANCHEZ CC Madre Sacramento 09,15
3 DANIELA MARTINEZ DEL RIO CC Pléyade 09,19
4 ANA MARTINEZ LLOVERA CEIP Antonio Machado 09,43
5 PAULA ROYUELA DOMINGO CEIP Les Terretes 09,40
6 ANDREA HERNAN CEIP San Pascual 09,35
7 PAULA SALAS ARNAS Colegio Internacional Levante 09,18
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 JOANNY SILVA CARDENAS C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,28
2 CLARA MORENO REIG CC Madre Sacramento 09,16
3 PAULA ARNAU ARIAS CC Pléyade 10,40
4 SILVIA DIAZ FERRANDIS CEIP Antonio Machado 10,40
5 AICHA ZELLIT CEIP Lope de Vega 09,48
6 ALEJADRA ZUMAJO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,56
7 AMPARO HERNANDEZ HEREDIA Colegio Madre Petra
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MARTINA MUÑOZ CC El Drac 10,36
2 INES PUIG CC María Auxiliadora 09,98
3 PAULA SANCHIS ANCHEL CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,02
4 PAULA VAZQUEZ ALCALA CEIP Federico Maicas 08,88
5 ANDREA COVACI CEIP Lope de Vega 09,95
6 MARIA EMILIA NOGUERA CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,60
7 SARAI SILVA CARBONELL Colegio Madre Petra 09,68
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SANDRA PASTOR CC El Drac 09,25
2 LUCIA CAMARA CC María Auxiliadora 10,25
3 MARILIA SANCHIS RESCALVO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,27
4 NUBE COSTA NAVARRO CEIP Federico Maicas 09,66
5 MARTA MUÑOZ VEGUER CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,68
6 LUCIA GRIÑAN SOLER Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 08,87
7 RAQUEL GARAÑENA CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,17
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SARA BARTUAL CC La Purísima 09,08
2 SARA PACHECO GIMENEZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 08,92
3 PAULA MELERO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,32
4 KASANDRA CALDADARU CEIP Juan XXIII
5 CRISTINA QUIRANTE QUIRANTE CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,52
6 LARA SEGUI ASENSIO Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne
7 GIOVANA DIAZ CEIP San Juan Bautista 10,36
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 DALIA RUIZ CC La Purísima 09,92
2 ARIADNA NAVARRO MONTOYA CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,14
3 NERA ALONSO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,54
4 SARA RODENAS MENGIBAR CEIP Les Terretes 09,53
5 AITANA LASHAYAS CEIP San Pascual 08,89
6 ABRIL ALARCON GARCIA Colegio Internacional Levante 09,96
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent