Logo FDM
martes, agosto 16, 2022

Festival de atletismo

SEMIFINAL VELOCIDAD - ALEVÍN FEMENINO - FESTIVAL DE ATLETISMO 2016


SERIE 1
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MARIA C. SAENZ RESTREPO C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,02
2 NURIA BRAVO CC Madre Sacramento 09,05
3 ESTHER CANTERO CORTINAS CC Pléyade 09,40
4 AINHOA GIMENO CEIP Antonio Machado 10,50
5 AICHA ZELLIT CEIP Lope de Vega 10,01
6 KASANDRA BALLESTER CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 10,05
7 LUCIA JORDAN Colegio Internacional Levante 11,00
SERIE 2
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 GEMMA DIAZ M. ELIAS C. Santo Tomás de Aquino 10,18
2 OLGA PADROS CC Madre Sacramento 08,87
3 CARLA CUENCA CC San Jose y Santa Ana 08,89
4 M. VICTORIA NGUEMA CEIP El Moli 08,85
5 THIFANY MEJIA CEIP Lope de Vega 09,83
6 SARA CASINOS CEIP Sant Juan Bautista 10,12
7 CLAUDIA CASANI Colegio Internacional Levante 09,08
SERIE 3
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 MARIANA ALVAREZ CC El Drac 09,72
2 ZOE MARCO CC María Auxiliadora 08,63
3 LAURA GALEANO CC San Jose y Santa Ana 09,24
4 SEFORA FERNANDEZ GARCIA CEIP El Moli 08,88
5 AITANA QUINTANAR VILLAR CEIP Miguel Hernández 08,96
6 NOELIA MORENO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,96
7 AMPARO HERNANDEZ HEREDIA Colegio Madre Petra 09,96
SERIE 4
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 KIARA MUÑOZ CC El Drac 10,20
2 INES SAIZ CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,84
3 PAULA AMADOR CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,44
4 TAMARA SEPULVEDA CEIP Federico Maicas 09,72
5 CLARA TATAY CASTILLO CEIP Miguel Hernández 09,22
6 ALEJANDRA ZUMAJO CEIP Virgen Rosario 09,33
7 Mª CARMEN VALCARCEL CORTES Colegio Madre Petra 09,45
SERIE 5
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 CARLA CRUZ CC La Purísima 08,68
2 SARA PACHECO CC Ntra. Sra. de Monte-sión 09,00
3 PAULA MELERO CC Santa Teresa de Jesús 09,44
4 ALBA JIMENEZ TAMARIT CEIP Les Terretes 09,32
5 MARIA FAJARDO CEIP San Pascual 08,56
6 LARA SEGUI Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,45
7 SARAI FLORES CEIP Juan XXIII 10,84
SERIE 6
Calle Atleta Colegio Tiempo
1 SARA TORRES CC La Purísima 09,04
2 ANDREA MOYA FRANCO CC Pléyade 09,40
3 ANA MARTINEZ CEIP Antonio Machado 10,60
4 CLARA CERVERA PEREZ CEIP Les Terretes 08,72
5 ESTHER ORTIZ CEIP San Pascual 08,92
6 LUCIA GRIÑAN Colegio Bilingüe Julio Verne 09,00
7 ROS CONTRERAS CEIP Juan XXIII 11,96
Copyright 2022 FDM Torrent